On-Line Signup

OnLine Penning Teams

Click your name to see all your teams

Penning Teams
83 teams currently signed up
    + 2 Green Novice Riders
Entry Menu   Home

Class Rider 1 Rider 2 Rider 3
    Open - 22 Teams
Open Sheri Williamson Bryne Olson Linda Olson
Open Sheri williamson Draw 2
Open Dan Swierstra Theresa Swierstra Tess Swierstra
Open Theresa Swierstra Tess Swierstra Jodi Braa
Open Tess Swierstra Mark Brady Bryne Olsen
Open Dan Swierstra Erin Wiltse Darleen Schmidt
Open Theresa Swierstra Erin Wiltse Darleen Schmidt
Open Dan Swierstra Erin Wiltse Shelly DeBoer
Open Dan Swierstra Draw 1
Open Theresa Swierstra Draw 1
Open Tess Swierstra Draw 1
Open Erin Wiltse Draw 1
Open Mark Brady Tara Moore Tohni Rainwater
Open Mark Brady Kelly Frett Chris Gawthorn
Open Mark Brady Draw #1
Open Darlene Schmidt Marty Schmidt Jessica Harknett
Open Tohni Rainwater Robert Buffard Colleen Nichols
Open Tohni Rainwater Tara Moore Chris Gawthorn
Open Linda Reed Chris Crawford Mary Cole
Open Linda Reed Bryne Olson Jessica Harkness
Open Linda Reed Dee Heggenberger Christine Gawthorn
Open Linda Reed draw 1 draw 2
 
    Pro-Am-Nov - 31 Teams
PAN Pam Bright John Schieche Beverly Schieche
PAN Marvin Bright John Schieche Beverly Schieche
PAN John Schieche Kelly Zerr Beverly Schieche
PAN Marvin Bright Pam Bright Kelly Zerr
PAN Tammy Harmatuik Bryne Olson Sheri Williamson
PAN Tammy Harmatuik Linda Olson Bryne Olson
PAN Sheri Williamson Mark Brady Tammy Harmatuik
PAN Sheri Williamson Bryne Olson Terri Gun
PAN Linda Olson Bryne Olson Terri Gun
PAN Theresa Swierstra Jessica Harknet Cheryl Lock
PAN Tess Swierstra Jessica Harknet Cheryl Lock
PAN Erin Wiltse Jessica Harknet Cheryl Lock
PAN Donna Cox
PAN Donna Cox Ann Holgerson Tara Moore
PAN Donna Cox Ann Holgerson Robert Bouffard
PAN April Yancy Donna Cox Ann Holgerson
PAN Mark Brady Kayring Delikat Stacy Elwess
PAN Mark Brady Dan Swierstra Stacy Elwess
PAN Chris Gawthorne Cheryl Lock Jessica Harknett
PAN Tohni Rainwater Vicki Frerichs Eilidh Bentz
PAN Tohni Rainwater Vicki Frerichs Ally Fraiser-Robinson
PAN Tohni Rainwater Vicki Frerichs Stacie Wishard
PAN Tohni Rainwater Colleen Nichols Eilidh Bentz
PAN April Yancey Jake Yancey Stacy Elwess
PAN April Yancey Jake Yancey Willy Patterson
PAN Bob Vanderhoof Jake Yancey Gwen Mielke
PAN Bob Vanderhoof Larry Mielke Gwen Mielke
PAN Bob Vanderhoof Jake Yancey Stacy Elwess
PAN Bob Vanderhoof Marvin Bright Kelly Zerr
PAN April Yancey Elaine Olson Rachel Baar
PAN Mark Brady Teresa Swierstra Tammy Harmatuik
 
    Amateur - 25 Teams
Amateur Pam Bright Marvin Bright Aaron Shields
Amateur Pam Bright Marvin Bright Kelly Zerr
Amateur Marvin Bright Draw
Amateur Marvin Bright Draw
Amateur Pam Bright Draw
Amateur Pam Bright Draw
Amateur Kelly Zerr Draw
Amateur Tammy Harmatuik Sheri Williamson Linda Olson
Amateur Sheri Williamson Linda Olson Janelle Lutz
Amateur Sheri Williamson 2 draw
Amateur Linda Olson Draw 1
Amateur Dan Swierstra Theresa Swierstra Tess Swierstra
Amateur Dan Swierstra Marty Schmidt Darleen Schmidt
Amateur Tess Swierstra Erin Wiltse Marty Schmidt
Amateur Theresa Swierstra Erin Wiltse Jessica Harknet
Amateur Theresa Swierstra Draw 1
Amateur Dan Swierstra Draw 1
Amateur Tess Swierstra Draw 1
Amateur Erin Wiltse Draw 1
Amateur Lisa Maxey Elaine Olsen
Amateur Lisa Maxey Elaine Olsen Donna cox
Amateur Aaron Sheilds Dillion Buckber Donna cox
Amateur Donna Cox Draw 1
Amateur Donna Cox Draw 2
Amateur Ken Hicks Cheryl Lock Jessica Harknett
 
    Novice - 3 Teams
Novice Tammy Harmatuik Cheryl Lock Terri Gunn Lofthouse
Novice Stacey Wishard Becky Grandsbury Ann Holgerson
Novice Stacey Wishard Connie Robins Ann Holgerson
 
    Green Novice - 2 Riders
GN Karen Edwards 4
GN Donna Cox Tara Moore Ann Holgerson