On-Line Signup

OnLine Penning Teams

Click your name to see all your teams

Penning Teams
138 teams currently signed up
    + 7 Green Novice Riders
Entry Menu   Home

Class Rider 1 Rider 2 Rider 3
    Open - 32 Teams
Open Tohni Rainwater Tara Moore Mark Brady
Open Tohni Rainwater Tara Moore Chris Gawthorn
Open Tohni Rainwater Shad Morey Robert Bouffard
Open Theresa Swierstra Dan Swierstra Tess Swierstra
Open Theresa Swierstra Tess Swierstra Jodi Braa
Open Theresa Swierstra Tess Swierstra Jessica Harknet
Open Dan Swierstra Mark Brady
Open Dan Swierstra Draw 2
Open Theresa Swierstra Draw 1
Open Tess Swierstra Draw 1
Open Dee Heggenberger Christine Gawthorn Jessica Harknett
Open Melissa Clark John Heggenburger Wyatt Crowley
Open Wyatt Crowley Draw
Open Kelly Frett Mark Brady Christine Gawthorn
Open Kelly Frett Shad Morey Jodi Braa
Open Kelly Frett Draw2
Open Jessica Harknett Draw 1
Open Shad Morey Mary Cole Jessica Harknett
Open Mary Lee Cole
Open Mary Lee Cole
Open Janelle Lutz Shad Morey Sheri Archembault
Open Janelle Lutz Kirsten Froelich TBD
Open Kip Veltman Karen Veltman Melissa Clark
Open Kip Veltman Karen Veltman Kristi Beeson
Open Kip Veltman Karen Veltman Roger Braa
Open Kip Veltman Draw
Open Karen Veltman
Open John Heggenberger Kristi Beeson Melissa Clark
Open John Heggenberger Kristi Beeson Roger Braa
Open Dee Heggenberger Draw 1 team
Open Janelle Lutz Draw
Open Sheri Archembault Draw
 
    Pro-Am-Nov - 59 Teams
PAN Tohni Rainwater Vicki Frerichs Eilidh Bentz
PAN Tohni Rainwater Vicki Frerichs Stacie Wishard
PAN Tohni Rainwater Colleen Nichols Eilidh Bentz
PAN Linda Reed Christine Gawthorn Tammy Harmatuik
PAN Linda Reed Mary Cole Tammy Harmatuik
PAN Linda Reed Dee Heggenberger Connie Robins
PAN Vicki Gray Kristi Beeson Elaine Olson
PAN Vicki Gray Shad Morey Colleen Nichcols
PAN Vicki Gray Bob Parks Fred Young
PAN Vicki Gray Chris Gawthorne Aaron Shields
PAN Jessica Harknett Cheryl Lock DeLynn Erickson
PAN Jessica Harknett
PAN Jessica Harknett Christine Gawthorn Cheryl Lock
PAN John Bartheld Roger Braa Janelle Lutz
PAN John Bartheld Jodi Braa Colleen Nichols
PAN John Bartheld Kristi Beason Shelly Debore
PAN John Bartheld John Heggenburger Sabrina Engel
PAN Wyatt Crowley Roger Braa Craig Baar
PAN Wyatt Crowley Karen Veltman Tbd
PAN Mark Brady Jessica Harknett Cheryl Lock
PAN Tohni Rainwater Colleen Nichols BLANK
PAN Janelle Lutz Shad Morey Rachel Baar
PAN Janelle Lutz Karen Veltman Rachel Baar
PAN Janelle Lutz Kristi Beeson Chelsey Batchelor
PAN April Yancey Jake Yancey Stacy Elwess
PAN April Yancey Jake Yancey Willy Patterson
PAN April Yancey Donna Cox Ann Holgerson
PAN April Yancey Elaine Olson Rachel Baar
PAN Bob Vanderhoof Jake Yancey Stacy Elwess
PAN Bob Vanderhoof Jake Yancey Karen Edwards
PAN John Heggenburger Kristen Frolick Tbd
PAN Melissa Clark Fred Young Megan Totten
PAN Bob Vanderhoof Donna Cox Ann Holgerson
PAN Bob Vanderhoof Kayring Delikat Barb Deaton
PAN Karen Veltman Rachel Baar Janelle Lutz
PAN Karen Veltman Craig Baar Jim Schak
PAN Karen Veltman Shelly DeBoer Willy Patterson
PAN Kip Veltman Jim Schak Connie Robins
PAN Kip Veltman Willy Patterson Wyatt Crowley
PAN Kip Veltman Willy Patterson Elaine Olson
PAN Ann Holgerson Tara Moore Donna Cox
PAN Ann Holgerson Dee Heggenberger Lisa Maxey
PAN Shad Morey Chelsey Batchelor Elaine Olson
PAN BOB PARK FRED YOUNG BARB DEATON
PAN BOB PARK FRED YOUNG KIRK WILLIAMS
PAN Shad Morey Chelsey Batchelor Kristen Frolick
PAN Mark Brady Kayring Delikat Stacy Elwess
PAN Mark Brady Kayring Delikat Tammy Harmatuik
PAN Melissa Clark Tbd Kirk Williams
PAN John Heggenberger Connie Robins Kirsten Froelich
PAN Craig Baar Rachel Baar Roger Braa
PAN Craig Baar Shelly Debor Kip Veltman
PAN Stacie Wishard Lisa Maxey Roger Braa
PAN Barb Deaton Mary Cole Kristen Frolick
PAN Sabrina Engel Kristi Beeson Chelsey Batchler
PAN Sabrina Engel Sheri Archembault Becky Grandsbury
PAN Sabrina Engel Melissa Clark Tbd
PAN Wyatt Crowley John Heggenburger Tammy Harmatuik
PAN Melissa Clark Shelly DeBoer Tbd
 
    Amateur - 16 Teams
Amateur Theresa Swierstra Dan Swierstra Tess Swierstra
Amateur Theresa Swierstra Tess Swierstra Jessica Harknet
Amateur Dan Swierstra Jessica Harknet Tammy Harmatuik
Amateur Dan Swierstra Draw 2
Amateur Theresa Swierstra Draw 2
Amateur Tess Swierstra Draw 2
Amateur Jessica Harknett Draw 2
Amateur Kayring Delikat Kirsten Froelich Cheryl Lock
Amateur Janelle Lutz Elaine Olsen Shelly Deboer
Amateur Janelle Lutz Fred Young Sabrina Engel
Amateur Linda Reed Fred Yound Kayring Delicat
Amateur Cheryl Lock Draw 3
Amateur Kayring Delikat 2 draws
Amateur Sabrina Engel Draw3
Amateur Sabrina Engel Shelly DeBoer Lisa Maxey
Amateur Lisa Maxey Donna Cox Elaine Olson
 
    Novice - 24 Teams
Novice Kirk Williams Brianna Howell Debra King
Novice Kirk Williams Draw 3
Novice Brianna Howell Draw 3
Novice Barb Deaton Brianna Howell Debra King
Novice Barb Deaton Draw 1 Draw 1
Novice Barb Deaton Draw 2 Draw 2
Novice Barb Deaton Draw 3 Draw 3
Novice Ann Holgerson Stacey Wishard Becky Grandsbury
Novice Ann Holgerson Connie Robbins Stacy Wishard
Novice Kirk Williams Eilidth Bentz Karen Edwards
Novice Cheryl Lock Tammy Harmatuik DeLynn Erickson
Novice Cheryl Lock 3 draws
Novice Connie Robins Willy Patterson Becky Grandsbury
Novice Averie Robins Gracie Aldrich Eilidh Bentz
Novice Averie Robins Craig Baar Rachel Baar
Novice Averie Robins 2 draws
Novice Connie Robins 2 draws
Novice Rachel Baar Craig Baar Willy Patterson
Novice Gracie Aldrich 3 draws
Novice Rachel Baar Draw2
Novice Craig Baar Draw2
Novice Willy Patterson Draw2
Novice Becky Grandsbury Draw2
Novice Stacie Wishard Draw2
 
    Green Novice - 7 Riders
GN REBECCA L DOTSON 4
GN Shalaina Williams 4
GN Tamara Kulp 4
GN Mike Kulp 4
GN Myra Whitesel 4
GN Megan Totten 4
GN Karen Edwards 4